游侠知道提示
请输入感兴趣的游戏名称:
游侠知道提示
请输入感兴趣的游戏名称:
登录

账号
密码
验证码
记住我的登录状态
还没有游侠账号?立即注册
登录

账号
密码
记住我的登录状态
还没有游侠账号?立即注册
选择分类
请选择合适的分类:
所属游戏:
取消
全站导航
加载中...
游侠知道 > 游戏相关 > 游戏设置 > 求生之路2

求生之路2如何分屏?

2013-04-24提问者:  gwbggg  |    悬赏分:70  |  浏览次数:  
我要玩求生之路2的分屏啊啊 ,各位请帮忙吧!
我来帮他解答
您还可以输入999字
参考资料:
匿名
满意答案2013-04-26
phenix2006 | 二级

按照下面操作就可以了。别告诉我你是PC……好吧,PC我没试过。

  不管怎样需要两个手柄~

  然后按照下面在制定文件夹配置相关文件即可,很简单,不会可以问我。

  Program Files\Steam\Steamapps\common\left 4 dead 2\left4dead2\cfg
  配置文件路径

  Read the instructions in the document and have a good time =D

  // 11/18/09
  // Brandon Store

  // Most of this is Valve's original 360controller.cfg however, I added some stuff to make splitscreen easier.
  添加以下修改过的txt文件到对应目录 Program Files\Steam\Steamapps\common\left 4 dead 2\left4dead2\cfg

  // DIRECTIONS: place this file in you're left4dead2\cfg folder. Start the game, bring down the console, type in
  // ss_map then a drop down box should appear. with the arrow keys you can select the map you want from there. Then when
  在控制台中输入 ss_map 然后下拉菜单中选地图
  // the level loads type in exec splitmode.txt (into the console ofcourse) and then it will reload the level
  输入exec splitmode.txt 然后游戏重新载入并成为分屏模式
  // and you're options are set and ready to go.

  //Look through the script and read some of my comments to get a better understanding of the specific things I did.

  // And to make things even more convient, heres some hotkeys if you and/or you're friend needs adjustments with inversion and speed

  // (see the bottom of this file for the actual code for the hot keys)

  F9-F12调整是否反转鼠标/控制器方向
  // Press F12 and player two becomes inverted
  // Press F11 and player two turns off invert
  // Press F10 and player one becomes inverted
  // Press F9 and player one turns off invert

  F1-F8调整游戏速度 F1-F4 1P, F5-F8 2P
  // Press F8 if for player two to have a ridiculously fast speed
  // Press F7 for player two to have a slick but usable speed
  // Press F6 for player two to have a normal speed
  // Press F5 for player two to have a slow speed

  // Press F4 if for player one to have a ridiculously fast speed
  // Press F3 for player one to have a slick but usable speed
  // Press F2 for player one to have a normal speed
  // Press F1 for player one to have a slow speed

  修改name2为2P名字
  // Oh and be sure to type in name2 and then you're friend's name, its not necessary but its more fun to see their name
  // above a character. Rather then the default Unnamed o_O

  // I added the following 3 lines//
  相对原版文件的改动以支持手柄与分屏
  ss_enable 1;
  ss_splitmode 2; // Change this to 1 if you have a 4:3 monitor (basically if you don't have a widescreen) Leave it at 2 if you do have a wide screen.
  connect_splitscreen localhost 2; // This tells the game to reload the level with player 2 connected

  // The original script //
  修改过的原版文件

  // I removed unbindall so my hot keys will work, unbindall deactivates the keyboard.

  joystick 1
  joy_advanced "1" // use advanced joystick options (allows for multiple axes)

  joy_name "L4D Xbox360 Joystick Configuration"
  joy_advaxisx 3 // x-axis controls GAME_AXIS_SIDE (strafing left and right)
  joy_advaxisy 1 // y-axis controls GAME_AXIS_FORWARD (move forward and back)
  joy_advaxisz 0 // z-axis is treated like a button
  joy_advaxisr 2 // r-axis controls GAME_AXIS_PITCH (look up and down)
  joy_advaxisu 4 // u-axis controls GAME_AXIS_YAW (look left and right)
  joy_advaxisv 0 // v-axis is unused
  joy_forwardsensitivity -1.0 // movement sensitivity
  joy_sidesensitivity 1.0
  joy_forwardthreshold 0.1 // movement dead zone settings
  joy_sidethreshold 0.1
  joy_pitchsensitivity 1.0 // look sensitivity
  joy_yawsensitivity -1.5
  joy_pitchthreshold 0.1 // look dead zone settings
  joy_yawthreshold 0.0

  joy_variable_frametime 1
  joy_autoaimdampenrange 0.85
  joy_autoaimdampen 0.5
  joy_lowend 0.65
  joy_lowmap 0.15
  joy_accelscale 3.0
  joy_accelmax 4.0
  joy_response_move 5
  joy_response_look 1
  joy_autoaimdampen 0.3
  joy_autoaimdampenrange 0.85
  joyadvancedupdate // advanced joystick update allows for analog control of move and look

  // Alternate control 1
  +jlook // enable joystick look
  bind "A_BUTTON" "+jump;+menuAccept" // (A) button - Jump -menuAccpt allows us to make selections on hud menus
  bind "B_BUTTON" "+reload" // (B) button - Reload
  bind "X_BUTTON" "+use" // (X) Use
  bind "Y_BUTTON" "lastinv" // (Y) button - swap pistol/rifle or z_abort -used to respawn as a ghost.
  bind "R_TRIGGER" "+attack" // RT - Main weapon - Primary trigger
  bind "L_TRIGGER" "+attack2" // LT - Melee
  bind "R_SHOULDER" "+lookspin" // RB - Fast 180 spin
  bind "L_SHOULDER" "toggle_duck" // LB - Duck
  bind "STICK1" "vocalize smartlook" // LS - vocalize
  bind "STICK2" "+zoom" // RS click - Rifle Zoom

  // Fixed bindings, do not change these across joystick presets
  bind "BACK" "togglescores" // (back) button - scores
  bind "START" "gameui_activate" // (start) button - pause
  bind "S1_UP" "+menuUp" // Hud menu Up
  bind "S1_DOWN" "+menuDown" // Hud menu Down
  bind "UP" "impulse 100" // DPad Up - Toggle flashlight
  bind "LEFT" "slot3" // DPad Left - grenade
  bind "RIGHT" "slot4" // DPad Right - health
  bind "DOWN" "slot5" // DPad Down - Pills

  // controller2 bindings
  cmd2 +jlook // added that to make the joystick look up and down (it didn't before)
  cmd2 bind "A_BUTTON" "+jump;+menuAccept" // (A) button - Jump -menuAccpt allows us to make selections on hud menus
  cmd2 bind "B_BUTTON" "+reload" // (B) button - Reload
  cmd2 bind "X_BUTTON" "+use" // (X) Use
  cmd2 bind "Y_BUTTON" "lastinv" // (Y) button - swap pistol/rifle or z_abort -used to respawn as a ghost.
  cmd2 bind "R_TRIGGER" "+attack" // RT - Main weapon - Primary trigger
  cmd2 bind "L_TRIGGER" "+attack2" // LT - Melee
  cmd2 bind "R_SHOULDER" "+lookspin" // RB - Fast 180 spin
  cmd2 bind "L_SHOULDER" "toggle_duck" // LB - Duck - is also used to give objects to people.
  cmd2 bind "STICK1" "vocalize smartlook" // LS - vocalize
  cmd2 bind "STICK2" "+zoom" // RS click - Rifle Zoom

  // Fixed bindings, do not change these across joystick presets
  cmd2 bind "BACK" "togglescores" // (back) button - scores
  cmd2 bind "START" "gameui_activate" // (start) button - pause
  cmd2 bind "S1_UP" "+menuUp" // Hud menu Up
  cmd2 bind "S1_DOWN" "+menuDown" // Hud menu Down
  cmd2 bind "UP" "impulse 100" // DPad Up - Toggle flashlight
  cmd2 bind "LEFT" "slot3" // DPad Left - grenade
  cmd2 bind "RIGHT" "slot4" // DPad Right - health
  cmd2 bind "DOWN" "slot5" // DPad Down - Pills

  sk_autoaim_mode 2

  /* I added the following, just to ensure the joystick for player one continues to work right. In Left 4 Dead 1,
  it wouldn't use any of the face buttons, just the sticks for movement and seeing. Adding this to the left 4 dead 1
  360controller.cfg fixed that issue. Its not an issue here, but it didn't hurt to add it anyway.*/

  // controller1 bindings
  cmd1 +jlook // enable joystick look
  cmd1 bind "A_BUTTON" "+jump;+menuAccept" // (A) button - Jump -menuAccpt allows us to make selections on hud menus
  cmd1 bind "B_BUTTON" "+reload" // (B) button - Reload
  cmd1 bind "X_BUTTON" "+use" // (X) Use
  cmd1 bind "Y_BUTTON" "lastinv" // (Y) button - swap pistol/rifle or z_abort -used to respawn as a ghost.
  cmd1 bind "R_TRIGGER" "+attack" // RT - Main weapon - Primary trigger
  cmd1 bind "L_TRIGGER" "+attack2" // LT - Melee
  cmd1 bind "R_SHOULDER" "+lookspin" // RB - Fast 180 spin
  cmd1 bind "L_SHOULDER" "toggle_duck" // LB - Duck - is also used to give objects to people.
  cmd1 bind "STICK1" "vocalize smartlook" // LS - vocalize
  cmd1 bind "STICK2" "+zoom" // RS click - Rifle Zoom

  // Fixed bindings, do not change these across joystick presets
  cmd1 bind "BACK" "togglescores" // (back) button - scores
  cmd1 bind "START" "gameui_activate" // (start) button - pause
  cmd1 bind "S1_UP" "+menuUp" // Hud menu Up
  cmd1 bind "S1_DOWN" "+menuDown" // Hud menu Down
  cmd1 bind "UP" "impulse 100" // DPad Up - Toggle flashlight
  cmd1 bind "LEFT" "slot3" // DPad Left - grenade
  cmd1 bind "RIGHT" "slot4" // DPad Right - health
  cmd1 bind "DOWN" "slot5" // DPad Down - Pills

  /* I added the following to turn invert on and off on the fly, and change speed during gameplay */

  bind F12 "joy_inverty2 1"
  bind F11 "joy_inverty2 0"
  bind F10 "joy_inverty 1"
  bind F9 "joy_inverty 0"

  bind F8 "joy_pitchsensitivity2 5; joy_yawsensitivity2 -5"
  bind F7 "joy_pitchsensitivity2 1.5; joy_yawsensitivity2 -1.5"
  bind F6 "joy_pitchsensitivity2 1; joy_yawsensitivity2 -1"
  bind F5 "joy_pitchsensitivity2 0.5; joy_yawsensitivity2 -0.5"
  bind F4 "joy_pitchsensitivity 5; joy_yawsensitivity -5"
  bind F3 "joy_pitchsensitivity 1.5; joy_yawsensitivity -1.5"
  bind F2 "joy_pitchsensitivity 1; joy_yawsensitivity -1"
  bind F1 "joy_pitchsensitivity 0.5; joy_yawsensitivity -0.5"

2
其他回答共0条
欢迎登录提问或回答