游侠知道提示
请输入感兴趣的游戏名称:
游侠知道提示
请输入感兴趣的游戏名称:
登录

账号
密码
验证码
记住我的登录状态
还没有游侠账号?立即注册
登录

账号
密码
记住我的登录状态
还没有游侠账号?立即注册
选择分类
请选择合适的分类:
所属游戏:
取消
全站导航
加载中...
游侠知道 > 游戏下载 > 游戏咨询 > 波斯王子5遗忘之沙

波斯王子5:遗忘之沙 电脑配置

2013-05-30提问者:  Michael052  |    悬赏分:15  |  浏览次数:  
我来帮他解答
您还可以输入999字
参考资料:
匿名
满意答案2013-05-30
pigmanstar | 二级

Minimum:
OS: Windows XP (SP3) / Windows Vista (SP2) / Windows 7

Processor: 2.6 GHz dual-core Intel Pentium D or AMD Athlon 64 X2 3800+ (2.2 GHz Intel Core 2 Duo or AMD Athlon 64 X2 4400+ or higher recommended)

Memory: 1 GB Windows XP / 2 GB Windows Vista, Windows 7 (2 GB / 4 GB recommended)

Graphics: 256 MB DirectX 9.0c–compliant card with Shader Model 3.0 or higher (512 MB recommended) (see supported list*)

DirectX®: DirectX 9.0c

Hard Drive: 8 GB
Sound: DirectX 9.0c–compliant sound card (5.1 sound card recommended)

Peripherals Supported: Windows-compliant keyboard, mouse, optional controller (Xbox 360 Controller for Windows recommended)

Internet Connection: Broadband Internet connection with 128 kbps or faster

*Supported Video Cards at Time of Release:
NVIDIA GeForce 6800 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 100 / 200 / GTX series
ATI RADEON X1600 / HD 2000 / HD 3000 / HD 4000 / HD 5000 series
Laptop versions of these cards may work but are NOT supported. These chipsets are the only ones that will run this game

0
其他回答共0条
欢迎登录提问或回答