游侠知道提示
请输入感兴趣的游戏名称:
游侠知道提示
请输入感兴趣的游戏名称:
登录

账号
密码
验证码
记住我的登录状态
还没有游侠账号?立即注册
登录

账号
密码
记住我的登录状态
还没有游侠账号?立即注册
选择分类
请选择合适的分类:
所属游戏:
取消
全站导航
加载中...
游侠知道 > 游戏下载 > 资源求助 > 工人物语7王国之路

工人物语7:王国之路 游戏开始时的背景音乐

2013-05-26提问者:  wtzpooooo  |    悬赏分:70  |  浏览次数:  
工人物语7:王国之路 游戏开始时的背景音乐是个女声唱的,请问是什么歌曲?歌手是谁?怎么找到那首歌。
我来帮他解答
您还可以输入999字
参考资料:
匿名
满意答案2013-05-27
68569491 | 二级

HERO WITHIN
英国女歌手Kariina Gretere演唱
When the world grows still
and twilight falls,
You stand alone and gaze afar.
The voice once hushed,
now strong and clear,
It’s calling …
In the truest of your dreams,
You have longed to yield,
To the yearning
both cherished and feared.
Awaken your hero within!
Look not behind you now,
Though shadows fall.
Fear not what lies ahead,
For your hands are strong!
With time, your doubts will fade,
With trust, you will find your way.
Dream no more, sweet hero.
Take heart

0
其他回答共0条
欢迎登录提问或回答